Is ORGANIC THREE-BEAN BLEND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BEAN BLEND (RED KIDNEY BEANS, PINTO BEANS, BLACK BEANS), WATER, SALT.

Check ORGANIC THREE-BEAN BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep