Is Organic three cheese Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Popcorn, Three Cheese Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Cheeses Monterey Jack, Cheddar, Parmesan Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Whey, Salt, Natural Flavors, Nonfat Milk, Lactic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Citric Acid, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Coconut Oil Organic Contains: Milk Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Soy, Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Organic three cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic three cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


