Is Organic Three Seed Oatcakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oats 52%, _wheat_ flour (_wheat_ flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), extra virgin olive oil 16%, pumpkin seeds 4%, linseeds 4%, sunflower seeds 4%, salt, sodium bicarbonate

Check Organic Three Seed Oatcakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast