Is Organic Thyme (0.67 Oz) Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Thyme.

Check Organic Thyme (0.67 Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Thyme (0.67 Oz) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep