Is ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, GINGER MASALA CHAI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT STRIPS, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC VIETNAMESE CINNAMON, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC NUTMEG, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CLOVE
Check ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, GINGER MASALA CHAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, GINGER MASALA CHAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


