Is ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt

Check ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastGarnishing