Is ORGANIC TOASTED SWEETENED COCONUT CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, SALT.
Check ORGANIC TOASTED SWEETENED COCONUT CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOASTED SWEETENED COCONUT CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


