No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Organic Tofu Extra Firm Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic soybeans, less than 2% of calcium sulfate, magnesium chloride.

Check Organic Tofu Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? Organic Tofu Extra Firm | Spoonful