Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC TOFU Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, CALCIUM SULFATE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE.

Check ORGANIC TOFU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad
Wheat Free? ORGANIC TOFU | Spoonful