Is ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC BASIL, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


