Is organic tomato & lentil soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils 40%*, water, tomato paste 7.4%*, sea salt, extra-virgin olive oil*, sunflower protein*, parsley*, onion*. *from organic agriculture

Check organic tomato & lentil soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go