Is Organic Tomato Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Paste, Water, Citric Acid

Check Organic Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup