Is ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRONZE CUT MACARONI PRODUCT, TRI COLOR FUSILLI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Dehydrated Spinach Powder, Organic Dehydrated Tomato Powder
Check ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRONZE CUT MACARONI PRODUCT, TRI COLOR FUSILLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRONZE CUT MACARONI PRODUCT, TRI COLOR FUSILLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRONZE CUT MACARONI PRODUCT, TRI COLOR FUSILLI is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


