Is ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRUSCHETTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ONIONS, WATER, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingMeal PrepSnacking