Is ORGANIC TRADITIONAL SALSA, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT), ORGANIC ONION, WATER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC TRADITIONAL SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep