Is Organic Traditions, Acai Berry Powder 3.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saturdated, S, Fibre, Freeze Dried Acai Berry Powder
Check Organic Traditions, Acai Berry Powder 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Traditions, Acai Berry Powder 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Traditions, Acai Berry Powder 3.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartNational Nutrition
About this product
Fruit · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepDrinking


