Is Organic Traditions Cacao Butter, 8 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Cacao Butter (Theobroma Cacao), Allergen Information: Produced In A Facility That Packages Tree Nuts (Almonds, Hazelnuts And Cashews), The Facility Is Dairy-free, Gluten-free, Soy-free And Peanut Free, Storage Information: Refrigeration Not Required, Store In A Cool, Dry, Dark Place
Check Organic Traditions Cacao Butter, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Traditions Cacao Butter, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Traditions Cacao Butter, 8 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Central MarketThrive MarketSpud CaNational Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Cube
Flavor
NeutralChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


