Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Nibs. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Egg Free? Organic Traditions Cacao Nibs | Spoonful