Is Organic Traditions Cranberry Supreme Daily Probiotic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacillus Coagulans (Source Material: Whole Cell Is2), Non-medicinal Organic Whole Cranberry Fruit Powder, Organic Cranberry Seed Powder, Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Monk Fruit Extract, Erythritol, Organic Berry Flavor, Sea Salt Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, May Contain Tree Nuts

Check Organic Traditions Cranberry Supreme Daily Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Traditions Cranberry Supreme Daily Probiotic is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking