Is ORGANIC TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS*, HONEY*, RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER KERNELS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ALMONDS*.

Check ORGANIC TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast