Is ORGANIC TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS*, HONEY*, RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER KERNELS*, PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ALMONDS*.
Check ORGANIC TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TRAIL MIX HONEY ROASTED SNACK BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Birch Benders Organic Pancake & Waffle Mix Gluten Free Plain -- 14 oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


