Is Organic Tricolour Penne Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Dehydrated Tomato Powder, Organic Dehydrated Spinach Powder

Check Organic Tricolour Penne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tricolour Penne is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Organic Tricolour Penne | Spoonful