Is Organic Tropical Fruit Nut Granola Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Brown Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Mango Puree, Raisins, Cashews, Almonds, Coconut, Banana Chips (Banana, Sugar, Coconut Oil), Dates, Apricots, Sunflower Seeds, Flax Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Tocopherols (Natural Vitamin E), Organic Contains Sesame Seeds, Tree Nuts, Coconut, May Contain Traces Of Peanuts, Other Nuts, Wheat

Check Organic Tropical Fruit Nut Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tropical Fruit Nut Granola is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping