Is Organic Tulsi Himalyan Rose Tea, 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

premium brewed organic rama, vana & krishna tea leaves, organic honeybush tea leaves, organic hibiscus flowers, organic rose petals, organic cinnamon & organic ashwaganda root in mineral spring water, organic rose petal essence, organic wolfberry (goji), juice, organic lemon juice concentrate

Check Organic Tulsi Himalyan Rose Tea, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tulsi Himalyan Rose Tea, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrusFruity
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go