Is Organic Tulsi Refresh Looseleaf Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tulsi, Organic Peppermint, Organic Rose, Organic Fennel, Organic Licorice

Check Organic Tulsi Refresh Looseleaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tulsi Refresh Looseleaf Tea is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaSpud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go