Is ORGANIC TURMERIC GOLDEN MYLK - 110G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Turmeric, Organic Dates, Organic Coconut, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Organic Cardamom, Organic Ashwagandha, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Black Pepper
Check ORGANIC TURMERIC GOLDEN MYLK - 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TURMERIC GOLDEN MYLK - 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ORGANIC TURMERIC GOLDEN MYLK - 110G is available at 3 retailers
Spud CaNational NutritionFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyVanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


