Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Turmeric Pure Boost Shot, 2 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Orange Juice, Organic Turmeric, Root Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Ground Black Pepper

Check Organic Turmeric Pure Boost Shot, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Turmeric Pure Boost Shot, 2 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Organic Turmeric Pure Boost Shot, 2 fl oz | Spoonful