Is Organic Turmeric Sunshine Kombucha Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture, Green & Black Tea, Raw Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice, Turmeric, Ginger, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Lemongrass, Rose Hips, Licorice, Natural Flavours

Check Organic Turmeric Sunshine Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Turmeric Sunshine Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go