Is Organic U Bake Keto Cookies - Double Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Sunflower Seeds, Erythritol, Cacao Powder, Cacao Nibs, Sprouted Flax, Sprouted Chia, Psyllium, True Cinnamon, Baking Powder, Pure Ocean Aquifer Sea Salt

Check Organic U Bake Keto Cookies - Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic U Bake Keto Cookies - Double Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastOn The Go