Is Organic Unpasteurised Beets & Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Cabbage, Organic Beets, Sea Salt, Organic Ginger, Organic Caraway Seeds

Check Organic Unpasteurised Beets & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Unpasteurised Beets & Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
EarthySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingTopping