Is Organic Unrefined Virgin Coconut Oil - 14oz - Good & Gather™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Virgin Coconut Oil.

Check Organic Unrefined Virgin Coconut Oil - 14oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Unrefined Virgin Coconut Oil - 14oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
HardSpreadable
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry