Is Organic Unsalted Grass Fed Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grassfed Cream

Check Organic Unsalted Grass Fed Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Unsalted Grass Fed Butter is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep