Is Organic Unsweetened Applesauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Ascorbic Acid

Check Organic Unsweetened Applesauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Unsweetened Applesauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingBreakfast