Is ORGANIC UNSWEETENED VEGETARIAN KETCHUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), ORGANIC CAYENNE PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORGANIC UNSWEETENED VEGETARIAN KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping