Is Organic Unwind - Ashwagandha Orange Sparkling Adaptogenic Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Organic Tea Blend (Moringa Oleifera Leaf, Ashwagandha Root, Licorice Root, Turmeric Root), Orange Extract, Citric Acidorganic Ingredient
Check Organic Unwind - Ashwagandha Orange Sparkling Adaptogenic Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Unwind - Ashwagandha Orange Sparkling Adaptogenic Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Organic Unwind - Ashwagandha Orange Sparkling Adaptogenic Tea is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Tea · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


