This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Organic Valley Caramel Oat Creamer Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum.

Check Organic Valley Caramel Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Organic Valley Caramel Oat Creamer | Spoonful