Is Organic Valley Colby Cheese Rich & Flavorful Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic pasteurized cultured milk, salt, organic annatto, vegetarian enzyme.

Check Organic Valley Colby Cheese Rich & Flavorful against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing