Is Organic Valley Grassmilk Organic Milk Whole Half Gallon - 1.89 Liter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Homogenized Grade A Milk, Organic Homogenized Grade A Milk.
Check Organic Valley Grassmilk Organic Milk Whole Half Gallon - 1.89 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Valley Grassmilk Organic Milk Whole Half Gallon - 1.89 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Valley Grassmilk Organic Milk Whole Half Gallon - 1.89 Liter is available at 9 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast


