Is Organic Valley Half & Half Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Milk, Organic Cream.
Check Organic Valley Half & Half against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Valley Half & Half in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Valley Half & Half is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingMeal Prep


