Is Organic Valley Lowfat Sour Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Organic Pasteurized Cream, Organic Rice Starch, Acidophilus And Bifidus Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vegetarian Enzyme

Check Organic Valley Lowfat Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley Lowfat Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad