Is Organic Valley, Monterey Jack Bar Raw Organic, 8 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Unpasteurized Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Enzymes

Check Organic Valley, Monterey Jack Bar Raw Organic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley, Monterey Jack Bar Raw Organic, 8 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsHy-VeeWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Cheese · Bar

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing