Is ORGANIC VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*OATS, AGAVE NECTAR, *ALMONDS, *OAT BRAN, *VANILLA, SEA SALT

Check ORGANIC VANILLA ALMOND GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go