Is Organic Vanilla Chai - Kombucha Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Evaporated Can Juice, Green And Black Tea Live Kombucha Culture), Cardamom, Cassia, Ginger Root, Rooibos, Honey Bush, Vanilla, Peppermint, Fennel, Black Pepper, Clove, Licorice Root, Star Anise, Organic

Check Organic Vanilla Chai - Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Vanilla Chai - Kombucha is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast