Is Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Coconut Extract, Water, Guar Gum), Kabocha Squash, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Filtered Water, Agar, Vanilla Extract, Guar Gum May Contain Soy, Sesame
Check Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Vegan Crème Brulee - Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking


