Is Organic Vegan Protein Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYMILK (FILTERED WATER, WHOLE ORGANIC SOYBEANS), LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), SEA SALT, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Organic Vegan Protein Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinking