Is Organic vegan proteins+ chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic protein blend [organic fermented yellow pea seed protein, organic fermented brown rice seed protein, organic fermented vegan protein blend (organic hemp seed, organic pumpkin seed, organic flaxseed, organic mung bean, organic spirulina, organic cocoa powder)], organic coconut sugar, organic natural flavours.
Check Organic vegan proteins+ chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic vegan proteins+ chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateNuttyVanilla
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBreakfastPost Workout


