Is ORGANIC VEGENAISE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(VEGAN, GLUTEN-FREE, DAIRY-FREE, NON-GMO): ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SOYMILK POWDER (ORGANIC SOYBEANS), SEA SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check ORGANIC VEGENAISE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC VEGENAISE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


