Is ORGANIC VEGENAISE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(VEGAN, GLUTEN-FREE, DAIRY-FREE, NON-GMO): ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC SOYMILK POWDER (ORGANIC SOYBEANS), SEA SALT, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check ORGANIC VEGENAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping