Is Organic Vegetable Broth Low Sodium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, organic tomato paste, organic carrot juice concentrate, organic celeriac juice concentrate, organic caramelized sugar†, organic onion juice concentrate, sea salt, organic garlic powder, organic onion powder.

Check Organic Vegetable Broth Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.