Is ORGANIC VEGETABLE & FRUIT DRINK BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC BANANAS, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC ROMAINE LETTUCE, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC PARSLEY), WATER.

Check ORGANIC VEGETABLE & FRUIT DRINK BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthyTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep